132

Richtprijs € 400-600
Hamerprijs: € 3800

A polychrome porcelain plaque, decorated with fish. Dated 1986. Signed Chen Qing Chang (1933). China. Dim. 43 x 26,5 cm.
Provenance: bought in Hong Kong, 1991. Some of the works are collected by museums; the China Arts and Craft Museum, the Osaka Museum of Modern Art, the Singapore National Museum and the Jing De Zhen Ceramic Museum.

瓷版画“鱼藻”
年代:1986 年
创作者:陈庆长(1933年生人)中国高级工艺美术师
尺寸: 43 x 26,5 cm.

FOR CONDITION REPORT CLICK HERE

  • http://www.zeeuwsveilinghuis.eu/detail_catalogus.php?kavel=132

info@zeeuwsveilinghuis.nl

Taxaties uitsluitend op afspraak.