137

Richtprijs € 2000-3000
Hamerprijs: € 12000

Lot of four rectangular polychrome porcelain plaques in wooden frames, all depicting scenes with figures and flowers. Marked with seal mark. China, 20th century. Dim. plaques 76 x 22 cm.
Provenance: bought in Hong Kong, 1990.

FOR CONDITION REPORT CLICK HERE

  • http://www.zeeuwsveilinghuis.eu/detail_catalogus.php?kavel=137

info@zeeuwsveilinghuis.nl

Taxaties uitsluitend op afspraak.