141

Richtprijs € 200-300

A lot of two polychrome porcelain sculptures, 1) fisherman with two fish. H. 22 cm. 2) crane in the water. L. 20,5 cm. Both marked with characters. China, 20th century.
Provenance: bought in 1992.

FOR CONDITION REPORT CLICK HERE

  • http://www.zeeuwsveilinghuis.eu/detail_catalogus.php?kavel=141

info@zeeuwsveilinghuis.nl

Taxaties uitsluitend op afspraak.