149

Richtprijs € 300-400

A polychrome porcelain sculpture of a man holding a small ritual vessel. Dated 1998. Created by Wang Qiang Biao (1970). Marked with seal stamps. China. With certificate. In box. H. 36 cm.
Provenance: bought in Hong Kong, 1999.

FOR CONDITION REPORT CLICK HERE

  • http://www.zeeuwsveilinghuis.eu/detail_catalogus.php?kavel=149

info@zeeuwsveilinghuis.nl

Taxaties uitsluitend op afspraak.