629

Richtprijs € 2500-3000
Hamerprijs: € 4800

A pair of polychrome porcelain saucers, decorated with a lady in a garden, holding a mirror. Unmarked. China, Kangxi. Diam. 11,5 cm.
Provenance: Aronson Antiquairs, Amsterdam.

粉彩侍女图纹盘, (一对)
年代: 清 康熙
直径:11,5 cm.

FOR CONDITION REPORT CLICK HERE

  • http://www.zeeuwsveilinghuis.eu/detail_catalogus.php?kavel=629

info@zeeuwsveilinghuis.nl

Taxaties uitsluitend op afspraak.